U9 5v5 Schedule

OBSL Fall 2015 U9 5v5 Schedule

Fields


  • Route 108 Field
    4463 Olney Laytonsville Rd, Olney, MD 20832
    Google Map
  • Tilden Middle School
    11211 Old Georgetown Rd, Rockville, MD 20852
    Google Map
  • Friends Meeting School
    3232 Green Valley Rd, Ijamsville, MD 21754
    Google Map

Fall Schedule

 
12-Sep 9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Potomac Red
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Potomac Orange
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Potomac Yellow
9:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Alliance Boys 1
10:00 Tilden Bethesda White Alliance Boys 2
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Black Alliance Boys 3
12:00 Tilden Takoma Juventus Laurel Lions White
1:00 Tilden Potomac Green Laurel Lions Blue
19-Sep 9:00 Friends Alliance Boys 3 OBGC Rangers Red
10:00 Friends Alliance Boys 2 OBGC Rangers White
11:00 Friends Alliance Boys 1 OBGC Rangers Blue
9:00 Tilden Bethesda White Potomac Green
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Black Takoma Juventus
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Potomac Orange
12:00 Tilden Potomac Yellow Laurel Lions White
1:00 Tilden Potomac Red Laurel Lions Blue
26-Sep 9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Laurel Lions White
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Laurel Lions Blue
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Takoma Juventus
9:00 Tilden Bethesda White Potomac Yellow
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Potomac Red
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Black Alliance Boys 1
12:00 Tilden Potomac Green Alliance Boys 2
1:00 Tilden Potomac Orange Alliance Boys 3
3-Oct 9:00 Friends Alliance Boys 2 Potomac Yellow
10:00 Friends Alliance Boys 3 Potomac Red
11:00 Friends Alliance Boys 1 Potomac Orange
9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Bethesda White
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Takoma Juventus
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Potomac Green
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Laurel Lions White
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Black Laurel Lions Blue
10-Oct No Games - Columbus Day Weekend
17-Oct 9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Bethesda White
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Potomac Red
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Laurel Lions Blue
12:00 Route 108 Laurel Lions White Alliance Boys 1
9:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Potomac Green
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Red U8 Alliance Boys 3
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Blue U8 Alliance Boys 2
12:00 Tilden Potomac Yellow Takoma Juventus
1:00 Tilden Bethesda Black Potomac Orange
24-Oct 9:00 Friends Alliance Boys 1 Bethesda White
10:00 Friends Alliance Boys 2 Laurel Lions White
11:00 Friends Alliance Boys 3 Laurel Lions Blue
9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Bethesda Black
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Potomac Red
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Potomac Green
9:00 Tilden Bethesda Blue U8 Potomac Orange
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Red U8 Potomac Yellow
11:00 Tilden Bethesda Red Takoma Juventus
31-Oct 9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Potomac Yellow
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Potomac Orange
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Takoma Juventus
9:00 Tilden Bethesda Red U8 Potomac Green
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Blue U8 Laurel Lions Blue
11:00 Tilden Potomac Red Laurel Lions White
10:00 Muldoon's #1
Bethesda White Alliance Boys 3
11:30  Muldoon's #1 Bethesda Red Alliance Boys 2
1:00 Muldoon's #1 Bethesda Black Alliance Boys 1
7-Nov 9:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Blue Takoma Juventus
10:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers Red Potomac Yellow
11:00 Route 108 OBGC Rangers White Potomac Green
9:00 Tilden Bethesda Blue U8 Potomac Red
10:00 Tilden Bethesda Red U8 Laurel Lions White
11:00 Tilden Potomac Orange Laurel Lions Blue
10:00 Muldoon's #1 Alliance Boys 3 Bethesda Red
11:30 Muldoon's #1 Alliance Boys 2 Bethesda Black
1:00 Muldoon's #1 Alliance Boys 1 Bethesda White







Field Status

Open Open

Walter Johnson HS Turf (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Wootton HS Turf (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Richard Montgomery HS Turf  (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

B'Nai Israel  (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Get Good Fieldhouse (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Champions Field House DHL (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Norwood School (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

St George Church (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Sidwell Friends School-Lower Campus (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)