U8 4v4 Schedule

OBSL Fall 2015 U8 Schedule

Fields


  • Cashell Elementary School - Back Field
    17101 Cashell Road, Rockville, MD 20853
    Google Map
  • Tilden Middle School

11211 Old Georgetown Rd, Rockville, MD 20852
Google Map

  • Friends Meeting School
    3232 Green Valley Rd, Ijamsville, MD 21754
    Google Map


Fall Schedule


12-Sep 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Bethesda Black
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Bethesda Green
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Potomac Green
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Potomac Yellow
9:00 Cashell B Potomac Gray Thunder Celtic
10:00 Cashell B Potomac Orange Thunder Rangers
11:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Blue Alliance Girls 1
12:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Orange Alliance Girls 2
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Blue Alliance Boys 1
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda Red Alliance Boys 2
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda Academy White Potomac Pink
12:00 Tilden A Bethesda Academy Blue Potomac Purple
9:00 Tilden B Bethesda Yellow Alliance Boys 3
10:00 Tilden B Bethesda White Alliance Boys 4
11:00 Tilden B Laurel Lions Pachuca Dragons
19-Sep 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Bethesda White
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Bethesda Yellow
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Thunder Celtic
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Thunder Rangers
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Blue Laurel Lions
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda Red Pachuca Dragons
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda Green Potomac Orange
10:00 Tilden B Potomac Purple OBGC Mustang Orange
11:00 Tilden B Potomac Pink OBGC Mustang Blue
9:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 3 Potomac Yellow
10:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 4 Potomac Green
11:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 2 Bethesda Black
9:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 1 Potomac Gray
10:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 2 Bethesda Academy Blue
11:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 1 Bethesda Academy White
26-Sep 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Potomac Green
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Potomac Yellow
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Pachuca Dragons
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Bethesda Green
9:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Blue Bethesda Academy Blue
10:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Orange Bethesda Academy White
11:00 Cashell B Potomac Pink Alliance Girls 1
12:00 Cashell B Potomac Purple Alliance Girls 2
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Red Thunder Rangers
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda Blue Thunder Celtic
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda Black Alliance Boys 3
12:00 Tilden A Bethesda Yellow Alliance Boys 4
9:00 Tilden B Potomac Orange Alliance Boys 1
10:00 Tilden B Bethesda White Laurel Lions
11:00 Tilden B Potomac Gray Alliance Boys 2
3-Oct 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Bethesda Black
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Bethesda Yellow
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Bethesda White
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Potomac Gray
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Blue Potomac Green
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda Red Potomac Yellow
11:00 Tilden A Potomac Orange Laurel Lions
10:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy White Potomac Purple
11:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy Blue Potomac Pink
9:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 1 Thunder Rangers
10:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 4 Thunder Celtic
11:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 3 Bethesda Green
9:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 1 OBGC Mustang Orange
10:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 2 OBGC Mustang Blue
11:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 2 Pachuca Dragons
10-Oct Columbus Day Weekend - No Matches
17-Oct 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Alliance Boys 1
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Alliance Boys 2
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Potomac Gray
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Potomac Orange
9:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Orange Potomac Pink
10:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Blue Potomac Purple
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Green Thunder Celtic
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda White Thunder Rangers
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda Black Potomac Green
12:00 Tilden A Bethesda Yellow Potomac Yellow
9:00 Tilden B Laurel Lions Alliance Boys 4
10:00 Tilden B Pachuca Dragons Alliance Boys 3
11:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy Blue Alliance Girls 1
12:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy White Alliance Girls 2
24-Oct 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Bethesda Yellow
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Bethesda Black
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Bethesda White
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Laurel Lions
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Green Thunder Rangers
10:00 Tilden A Pachuca Dragons Thunder Celtic
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda Academy White OBGC Mustang Blue
12:00 Tilden A Bethesda Academy Blue OBGC Mustang Orange
9:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 1 Potomac Green
10:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 2 Potomac Yellow
11:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 3 Potomac Gray
9:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 2 Potomac Pink
10:00 Friends B Alliance Girls 1 Potomac Purple
11:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 4 Potomac Orange
31-Oct 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Thunder Rangers
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Thunder Celtic
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Alliance Boys 2
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Alliance Boys 3
9:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Blue Alliance Girls 1
10:00 Cashell B OBGC Mustang Orange Alliance Girls 2
11:00 Cashell B Pachuca Dragons Potomac Yellow
12:00 Cashell B Laurel Lions Potomac Green
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Black Alliance Boys 1
10:00 Tilden A Bethesda Yellow Alliance Boys 4
11:00 Tilden A Bethesda White Potomac Orange
12:00 Tilden A Bethesda Green Potomac Gray
10:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy Blue Potomac Purple
11:00 Tilden B Bethesda Academy White Potomac Pink
7-Nov 9:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers White Thunder Celtic
10:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Black Thunder Rangers
11:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Blue Potomac Yellow
12:00 Cashell A Olney Rangers Red Potomac Green
9:00 Tilden A Bethesda Green Potomac Orange
10:00 Tilden A Pachuca Dragons Potomac Gray
11:00 Tilden A Potomac Pink OBGC Mustang Blue
12:00 Tilden A Potomac Purple OBGC Mustang Orange
9:00 Friends A Alliance Girls 1 Bethesda Academy White
10:00 Friends A Alliance Girls 2 Bethesda Academy Blue
11:00 Friends A Alliance Boys 3 Laurel Lions
9:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 1 Bethesda White
10:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 4 Bethesda Black
11:00 Friends B Alliance Boys 2 Bethesda Yellow

Field Status

Open Open

Walter Johnson HS Turf (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Wootton HS Turf (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Richard Montgomery HS Turf  (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

B'Nai Israel  (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Get Good Fieldhouse (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Champions Field House DHL (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Norwood School (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

St George Church (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)

Open Open

Sidwell Friends School-Lower Campus (03:58 PM | 02/06/16)